Great Winners 2017

Resultado de imagem para liam lawson

Liam Lawson (NZL) – Formula Ford (New Zealand)

11 Wins

  • Liam Lawson (NZL) – Formula Ford NZL

08 Wins

  • Kyle Busch  (USA) – Nascar XFinity (4) Nascar Truck (2) Nascar Cup (2)

07 Wins

  • Guilherme Samaia (BRA) – Formula 3 Brasil

06 Wins

  • Harrison Scott (GBR) – Euroformula Open
  • Kyle Larson (USA) – Nascar XFinity (4) ,Nascar Cup (2)
  • Nico Jamin (FRA) – IMSA Prototype Challenge (2) PWC GTS (2)Indy Lights(2)
  • Oliver Askew (USA) – US Formula 2000
  • Scott McLaughlin (NZL) – V8 Supercars
  • Sebastien Buemi (SUI) – FIA Formula E (4) FIA WEC (2)

05 Wins

  • Anthony  Martin (AUT) – Formula Pro Mazda
  • Ashley Sutton (GBR) – BTCC
  • Charles Leclerc (MON) – Formula 2
  • Fabian Coulthard (AUT) – V8 Supercars
  • Jordan Taylor (USA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Lando Norris (GBR) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Marcus Armstrong (NZL) – TRS (New Zealand) (3) Formula 4 Italia (2)
  • Ricky Taylor (USA) – IMSA Sportscars

04 Wins

  • Jamie Caroline (GBR) – British Formula 4
  • Joel Eriksson (SWE) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Lewis Hamilton (GBR) – Formula 1
  • Maximilian Günther (GER) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Nico Jamin (FRA) – IMSA Prototype Challenge (2) PWC GTS (2)
  • Sebastian Vettel (GER) – Formula 1
  • Shane van Gisbergen (NZL) – V8 Supercars Australia
  • Victor Franzoni (BRA) – Formula Pro Mazda

03 Wins

  • Agustin Canapino (ARG) – Top Race V6 (1) Turismo Carretera (1) Super TC 2000 (1)
  • Artem Markelov (RUS) – Formula 2
  • Brendon Hartley (NZL) – 24h Series  (1) 24hLemans , WEC (1)
  • Callum Ilott (GBR) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Chaz Mostert (AUT) – V8 Supercars
  • Christian Engelhart (GER) – Blancpain Endurance (2) Blancpain Sprint (1)
  • Colin Turkington (GBR) – BTCC
  • Daniel Allemann  (SUI) – 24h Series
  • Denny Hamlin (USA) – Nascar Cup (2) Nascar XFinity (1)
  • Enaam Ahmed   (GBR) – British Formula 3
  • Erik Jones (USA) – Nascar XFinity
  • Felipe Fraga (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Gordon Shedden (GBR) – BTCC
  • Jade Bufford (USA) – Continental Tire Sportcars Challenge,PWC GTS (1)
  • Jehan Daruvala (IND) – TRS (New Zealand) (2) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Joey Logano (USA) – Nascar Cup (2) Nascar XFinity (1)
  • Josef Newgarden (USA) – IRL
  • Martin Truex Jr (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Matheus Leist (BRA) – Indy Lights
  • Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) – Blancpain Endurance (2) Blancpain Sprint (1)
  • Kazuki Nakajima (JAP) – FIA WEC (2),Super Formula (1)
  • Kelvin van der Linden (SAF) – Australian GT (2), 24h Nurburgring
  • Liam Talbot (AUT) – Australian GT
  • Paul Holton  (USA) – TWC TC (2) IMSA Continental Tire (1)
  • Pedro Piquet (BRA) – TRS (New Zealand)
  • Philip Ellis  (GBR) – Audi Sport TT Cup
  • Pietro Fittipaldi (BRA) – World Series Formula V8 3.5
  • Richard Verschoor (NED) – TRS New Zealand
  • Robert Colciago (ITA) – TCR International Series
  • Rodrigo Baptista (BRA) – Porsche GT3 Cup Brasil
  • Roger Lago  (AUT) – Australian GT
  • Ryo Hirakawa (JAP) – Super GT (1),ELMS (1)
  • Scott McLaughlin (NZL) – V8 Supercars
  • Sebastian Fernandez (VEN) – Formula 4 Italia
  • Shane Kelly (GBR) – Formula 3 Cup
  • Tadeo Vicente (ARG) – Formula Renault Argentina
  • Thed Bjork (SWE) – WTCC
  • Tom Ingram (GBR) – BTCC
  • William Byron (USA) Nascar XFinity
  • Will Palmer (GBR) – Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0

02 Wins

  • Alex Palou (ESP) – Formula 3 Japan (1) , Formula V8 3,5 (1)
  • Alfred Renauer (GER) – 24 Series
  • Alvaro Parente (POR) – Pirelli World Challenge
  • Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) – Blancpain Endurance (2)
  • Andrew Aquilante (USA) – PWC GTS
  • Andrew Jordan (GBR) – BTCC
  • Anthony Davidson (GBR) – FIA WEC
  • Attila Tassi (HUN) -TCR International
  • Austin Theriaut (USA) – ARCA
  • Berlanda Junior (BRA) – Sprint Race
  • Bernardo Pellegrini (ITA) – Forrmula 2 Italia
  • Brad Keselowski (USA) – Nascar Cup (1) Nascar XFinity (1)
  • Chase Elliott (USA) – Nascar Cup,Nascar Truck
  • Charles Leong (MAC) – Formula Renault Asia
  • Charlie Robertson (GBR) – GT4 European Series
  • Charlie Eastwood (GBR) – Porsche Carrera Cup GB
  • Christopher Bell (USA) – Nascar Truck
  • Colton Hertha (USA) – Indy Lights
  • Dan Cammish (GBR) – Porsche Cup UK
  • Daniel Serra (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Dusan Borkovic (SER) – TCR International
  • Earl Bamber (AUT) – 24h LeMans, WEC
  • Filipe Albuquerque (POR) – ELMS (1) IMSA Sportscars (1)
  • Felipe Drugovich (BRA) – ADAC Formula 4 (1) Italian Formula 4 (1)
  • Frédéric Makowiecki (FRA) – VLN
  • Gabriel Aubry (FRA) – Formula Renault NEC
  • George Russell (GBR) – GP3
  • Gianni Morbidelli (ITA) – TCR International
  • Graham Rahal (USA) – IRL
  • Jamie Green (GBR) – DTM
  • Jamie Whincup (AUT) -Intercontinental GT Challenge Series(1), V8 Supercars (1)
  • Jimmie Johnson (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Job van Uitert (NED) – Formula 4 Italia
  • Juri Vips (FIN) – ADAC Formula 4 (1), Italian Formula 4 (1)
  • Lucas Auer (AUS) – DTM
  • Markus Winkelhock (GER) – 24h Nurburgring Blancpain Sprint (1)
  • Matevos Isaakyan (RUS) – World Series Formula V8 3.5
  • Mike Rockenfeller (GER) – Endurence (1) DTM (1)
  • Mirko Venturi (ITA) – GT Italia
  • Mitsunori Takaboshi (JAP) – Formula 3 Japan
  • Nicolaj Møller Madsen (DEN) – GT4 European Series (1), Endurance (1)
  • Norbert Michelisz (HUN) – WTCC
  • Ralf Bohn (GER) – 24 h Series
  • René Binder (AUS) – World Series Formula V8 3.5
  • René Rast (GER) – DTM
  • Ricky Stenhouse Jr (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Rinus VeeKay (NED) – US Formula 2000
  • Robert Megennis (USA) – US Formula 2000
  • Robert Renauer (GER) – 24h Series
  • Robert Shwartzman (RUS) – Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0
  • Ruben Rovelo (MEX) – Nascar Peak Mexico
  • Ryan Blaney (USA) – Nascar XFinity (1) Nascar Cup (1)
  • Sam Bird (GBR) – FIA Formula E
  • Sebastien Buemi (SUI) – FIA Formula E (1) FIA WEC (1)
  • Stefano Comini (ITA) – TCR International Series
  • Stefano Gai (ITA) – GT Italia
  • Tiago Monteiro (POR) – WTCC
  • Timo Bernhardt (GER) – 24h LeMans, WEC
  • Timo Reger (USA) – US Formula 4
  • Tom Hibbert (GBR) – GT4 European Series
  • Tony Bates (AUT)  – Australian GT
  • Valteri Bottas (FIN) – Formula 1
  • Zach Holden (USA) – Formula 1600

01 Win

  • Aaron Teilitz (USA) – Indy Lights
  • Abraham Calderón (MEX) – Nascar Mexico
  • Aidan Read (AUT) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Aiden Moffat (GBR) – BTCC
  • Alba Cano Ramirez (ESP) – 24h TCE Series
  • Alex Lynn (GBR) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Alfonso Cellis Jr (MEX) – Word Series Formula V8 3.5
  • Alfred Renauer (GER) – 24h Series
  • Alvaro Bajo (ESP) – 24h TCE Series
  • Ameya Vaidyanathan (IND) – Euroformula Open
  • Andre Lotterer (GER) – Super Formula Japan
  • Andrea Pizzitola (FRA) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Andrea Roda (ITA) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Andy Soucek (ESP) – Blancpain GT
  • Arjun Maini (IND) – GP3
  • Átila Abreu (BRA) – Stock Car
  • Austin Dillon (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Ayrton Symmons (GBR) – British Formula 4
  • Barry Graham (AUT) – Endurance
  • Brendon Leitch  (NZL) – TRS (New Zealand)
  • Bruno Spengler (CAN) – DTM
  • Calan Williams (AUT) – Formula 3 Australia
  • Cameron Cassels (USA) – Continental Tire Sportcars
  • Carlos Souza (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas
  • Chad Finley (USA) – ARCA
  • Christian Engelhart (GER) – Blancpain Endurance
  • Christian Fittipaldi (BRA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Christian Gilmour (AUT) – Formula 3 Australia
  • Christopher Mies (GER) – 24 h Nurburgring
  • Connor de Phillippi (USA) – 24h Nurburgring
  • Craig Lowndes (AUT) -Intercontinental GT Challenge Series
  • Dalton Sargeant (USA) – ARCA
  • Dane Cameron (USA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Daniel Kaefer (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas
  • Daniel Ricciardo (AUT) – Formula 1
  • David Hallyday (FRA) – GT4 European Series
  • David Russell (AUT) – Australian GT
  • Davit Kajala (GEO) – TCR International Series
  • Dennis Busch (GER) – Endurance
  • Diego Morán (EQU) – TCR Asia Series
  • Dimitri Parhofer (GER) – 24h Series
  • Egor Orudzhev (RUS) – Formula V8 3,5
  • Emiliano Spataro (ARG) – Turismo Carretera
  • Enaam Ahmed (GBR) – TRS (New Zealand)
  • Eric Curran (USA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Esteban Guerrieri (ARG) – WTCC
  • Ethan Anderson (NZL) – Formula Ford NZL
  • Fabian Yannantuoni (ARG) – Super TC 2000
  • Facundo Chapur (ARG) – Super TC 2000
  • Felix Rozenqvist (SWE) – FIA Formula E
  • Ferdinand Habsburg (AUS) – FIA European Formula 3
  • Florian Thoma (SUI) – ADAC TCR Germany
  • Franck Perera (FRA) – Blancpain GT Sprint
  • Frank Stippler (GER) – Endurance
  • Gabriel Casagrande (BRA) – StockCar Brasil
  • Gabriel Ponce de Léon (ARG) – Top Race V6
  • Gaël Castelli (FRA) – GT4 European Series
  • Gaetano di Mauro (BRA) – Brasileiro de Turismo
  • Giuliano Alesi (FRA) – GP3
  • Greg Liefooghe (USA) – TWC TC
  • Gustavo Frigotto (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Turismo
  • Gustavo Menezes (USA) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Harrison Burton (USA) – ARCA
  • Helio Castroneves (BRA) – IRL
  • Hernán Palazzo (ARG) – Formula Renault 2.0 Argentina
  • Hiroaki Ishiura (JAP) – Super Formula Japan
  • Ho-Pin Tung (CHN) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Horst Felbermayr Jr. (AUS) – 24hSeries
  • Hugo de Sadeleer (SUI) – ELMS
  • Ian Rodriguez (GUA) – Italian Formula 4
  • Jake Eidson (USA) – Porsche GT3 USA
  • James Hinchcliffe (CAN) – IRL
  • James Rossiter (GBR) – Super GT Japan
  • Jason Plato (GBR) – BTCC
  • Jasper Thong (HGK) – TCR Asia Series
  • Jean-Eric Vergne/FRA – FIA Formula E
  • Jean-Karl Vernay (FRA) – TCR International Series
  • Jeff Gordon (USA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Jimmy Antunes (SUI) – GT4 European Southern Cup
  • João Barbosa (POR) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Joey Logano (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • John Magro (AUT) – Formula 3 Australia
  • Johnny Sauter (USA) – Nascar Truck
  • Jonathan Cecotto (VEN) – GT4 European Series
  • Jonathan Kotyk (USA) – Formula 1600 USA
  • Jörg Viebahn (GER) – GT4 European Series
  • Jose Manuel Perez Aicart (ESP) – 24h TCE Series
  • José Manuel Urcera (ARG) – Super TC 2000
  • Josh Files (GBR) – ADAC TCR Germany
  • Julian Hanses (GER) – ADAC Formel 4
  • Julian Santero (ARG) – Turismo Carretera
  • Justin Allgaier (ARG) – Nascar XFinity
  • Justin Haley (USA) – ARCA
  • Kantadhee Kusiri (THA) – TCR Asia Series
  • Kaz Grala (USA) – Nascar Truck
  • Kasey Kahne (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Kazuki Nakajima (JAP) – Super GT Japan
  • Kenton Koch (USA) – IMSA Prototype Challenge
  • Kevin Harvick (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Kim Luis Schram (GER) – ADAC Formel 4
  • Kurt Busch (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Kyle Kaiser (USA) – Indy Lights
  • Lee Pattison (GBR) – Clio UK Cup
  • Lennart Marioneck (GER) – GT4 European Series
  • Leo Roussel (FRA) – ELMS
  • Leonardo Lorandi (ITA) – Formula 4 Italia
  • Linus Lundqvist (SWE) – British Formula 4
  • Lirim Zendeli (GER) – ADAC Formula 4
  • Lorenzo Colombo (ITA) – Italian Formula 4
  • Luca Milani (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Turismo
  • Lucas di Grassi (BRA) – FIA Formula E
  • Luis Jose Di Palma (ARG) – Turismo Carretera
  • Luke Searle (AUT) – Endurance
  • Marcelo Ciarrocchi (ARG) – TC 2000
  • Maro Engel (GER) – DTM
  • Mason Filippi (USA) – PWC TC
  • Mathieu Jaminet  (FRA) – ADAC GT Masters
  • Matías Rossi (ARG) – Turismo Carretera
  • Mat Jackson (GBR) – BTCC
  • Matt Neal (GBR) – BTCC
  • Matt Plumb (USA) – IMSA Continental Tire
  • Mauro Gialombardo (ARG) – Top Race V6
  • Max Angeleli (ITA) – IMSA Sportscars
  • Max Coates (GBR) – Renault Clio UK  Cup
  • Max Edelhoff (GER) – 24h Series
  • Max Koebolt (NED) – GT4 European Series
  • Max Wilson (BRA) – StockCar Brasil
  • Maxime Martin (BEL) – DTM
  • Maxime Soulet (BEL) – Blancpain GT
  • Maximilian Buhk (GER) – Blancpain GT Sprint
  • Mehdi Bennani (MAR) – WTCC
  • Melvin de Groot(NED) – 24h TCE Series
  • Memo Rojas (MEX) – ELMS
  • Michael Ammermüller (GER) – ADAC GT Masters
  • Michel Jourdain Jr. (MEX) – Nascar Peak Mexico
  • Mike Bushell (GBR) – Clio UK Cup
  • Morgan Moullin-Traffort (FRA) – GT4 European Series
  • Murilo Coletta (BRA) – Formula 3 Brasil
  • Nick Cassidy (NZL) – Super GT
  • Nicky Catsburg (NED) – WTCC
  • Nyck de Vries (NED) – FIA Formula 2
  • Niklas Nielsen (DEN) – ADAC Formula 4
  • Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) – GP3
  • Nonô Figueiredo (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas
  • Norman Nato – FIA Formula 2
  • Oliver Rowland (GBR) – FIA Formula 2
  • Patrick Pilet (FRA) – VLN
  • Paul di Resta (SCO) – DTM
  • Paul Morris (AUT) – Endurance
  • Paul Rivett (GBR) – Renault Clio UK  Cup
  • Pedro Boesel (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas
  • Pedro Queirolo (BRA) – Porsche Imperio GT 3 Cup Brasil
  • Pepe Oriola (ESP) – TCR International Series
  • Peter Long (USA) – Pirelli World Challenge
  • Peter Major (AUT) – Australian GT
  • Phipipp Eng(AUS) – ADAC GT Masters
  • Pietro Rimbano (BRA) – Brasileiro de Turismo
  • Raoul Hyman (AFS) – GP3
  • Raphael Forcier (CAN) – US Formula 4
  • Renan Guerra (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas e Pilotos
  • Rene Steenmetz (NED) – 24h TCE Series
  • Ricardo Maurício (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Ricardo Risatti (ARG) – Top Race V6
  • Ricardo van der Ende (NED) – GT4 European Series
  • Ricardo Zonta (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Richard Lietz (AUS) – VLN
  • Ricky Collard(GBR) – ADAC GT Masters
  • Robert Collard (GBR) – BTCC
  • Robert Megennis (USA) – US F2000
  • Robert Renauer (GER) – 24h Series
  • Robert Smith (GBR) – 24h TCE Series
  • Robin Frijns (NED) – Blancpain Sprint
  • Roberto Colciago (ITA) – TCR International
  • Rodolphe Wallgren (FRA) – GT4 European Series
  • Rogelio Lopez (MEX) – Nascar Mexico
  • Romain Dumas (SUI) – VLN
  • Rubens Barrichello (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Ryan Newman (USA) – Nascar Cup
  • Ryan Preece (USA) – Nascar XFinity
  • Ryan Reed (USA) – Nascar XFinity
  • Riley Herbst (USA) – ARCA
  • Sacha Fenestraz (FRA) – Formula Renault 2.0 Eurocup
  • Scott Dixon (NZL) – IRL
  • Scott Hargrove (USA) – Porsche GT3 USA
  • Scott Maxwell (CAN) – Continental Tire Sportcars Challenge
  • Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (NED) – 24h TCE Series
  • Sébastien Bourdais (FRA) – IRL
  • Simon Pagenaud (FRA) – IRL
  • Stuart Leonard (GBR) – Blancpain Sprint
  • Sylvain Noel (FRA) – GT4 European Series
  • Takuma Sato (JAP) – IRL
  • Taylor Cockerton (NZL) – TRS (New Zealand)
  • Thiago Camilo (BRA) – Stock Car Brasil
  • Thomas Ferrando (FRA) – Nascar Whelen Euro Series Elite 2
  • Thomas Laurent (FRA) – Asian Le Mans Series
  • Thomas Randle (AUT) – TRS (New Zealand)
  • Tiago Monteiro (POR) – WTCC
  • Tiago Vivacqua (BRA) – Euroformula Open
  • Timo Glock (GER) – DTM
  • Tin Sritai (THA) – TCR Asia Series
  • Tom Chilton/GBR – WTCC
  • Toni Forné (ESP) – 24h Series
  • Tony Vilander (FIN) -Intercontinental GT Challenge Series
  • Trent Hindman (USA)  – Continental Tire Sportcars
  • Ulysse Delsaux (FRA) – Nascar Whelen Euro Series
  • Vincent Abril (FRA) – Blancpain GT
  • Vicente Orige (BRA) – Campeonato Brasileiro de Marcas e Pilotos
  • Vitor Genz (BRA) – StockCar Brasil
  • Will Power (AUT) – IRL
  • Will Stevens (GBR) – Blancpain Sprint
  • William Owen (USA) – ELMS
  • Yann Erthacher (FRA) – WTCC
  • Yuhi Sekiguchi (JAP) – Super Formula Japan
  • Zachary Claman DeMelo (CAN) – Indy Lights